Executive 2013-2014

President  Bohdan Romaniuk
Vice-President  Michael Hantzsch
Treasurer Arkadij Chumak
Secretary Irene Scharabun

Chair, Audit Committee  Andrew Ilnycky  
Chair, Donations Committee  Olexandr Vasetsky 
Chair, Membership Committee  Iris Proskow
Chair, Nominations Committee  Edward Krakiwsky 
Chair, Scholarship Committee Roman Storoshchuk 
Chairperson-at-Large
(Membership Development)
Trish Josephs
Chairperson-at-Large
(Special Projects)
Viktoria Trubenko
Student Representative Andrew Boyko

Board of Directors

James Chypyha
Miron Hlywa
Danylo Zalucky
Alex Pochmursky

Executive Directors

Halya Lypska Wilson
Lesia Savedchuk

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Executive 2012-2013

President
Bohdan Romaniuk
Vice-President
Michael Hantzsch
Treasurer
Arkadij Chumak
Secretary
Irene Scharabun

Chair, Audit Committee
Andrew Ilnycky
Chair, Communications Committee
vacant
Chair, Donations Committee
Olexandr Vasetsky
Chair, Membership Committee
Iris Proskow
Chair, Nominations Committee
Ed Krakiwsky
Chair, Scholarship Committee
vacant
Chairperson-at-Large 
(Special Projects)

Cheryl Gullason
Trish Josephs
Student Representative
Alexander Tkalych


Board of Directors

James Chepyha
Arkadiy Chumak
Miron Hlywa
Danylo Zalucky

Executive Directors

Halya Lypska Wilson
Lesia Savedchuk



----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Executive 2010-2011

President
Michael Hantzsch
Vice-President
Bohdan Romaniuk
Treasurer
Kerry Boyko
Secretary
Bohdan Kozak

Chair, Audit Committee
Danylo Zalucky
Chair, Communications Committee
Andrea Slobodian
Chair, Donations Committee
Olexandr Vasetsky
Chair, Membership Committee
Iris Proskow
Chair, Nominations Committee
Andrew Nurek
Chair, Scholarship Committee
Halya Wilson
Chairperson-at-Large 
(Special Projects)

Andrew Ilnycky
Student Representative
Roman Storoshchuk

Executive Director

Walter Prystajecky

Board of Directors

James Chepyha
Miron Hlywa
Tom Shindruk


President
Michael Hantzsch
Vice-President
Bohdan Romaniuk
Treasurer
Kerry Boyko
Secretary
Bohdan Kozak

Chair, Audit Committee
Danylo Zalucky
Chair, Communications Committee
Andrea Slobodian
Chair, Donations Committee
Olexandr Vasetsky
Chair, Membership Committee
Iris Proskow
Chair, Nominations Committee
Andrew Nurek
Chair, Scholarship Committee
Halya Wilson
Chairperson-at-Large 
(Special Projects)

Andrew Ilnycky
Student Representative
Roman Storoshchuk

Executive Director

Walter Prystajecky

Board of Directors

James Chepyha
Miron Hlywa
Tom Shindruk


Executive 2009-2010

President Michael Hantzsch
Vice-President Bohdan Romaniuk
Treasurer Andrew Ilnycky
Secretary Bohdan Kozak

Chairperson-at-Large 
(Special Projects)
Irene Sharabun
Chair, Communications Committee Olexandr Vasetsky
Chair, Donations Committee Oleh Diduch
Chair, Fundraising Committee Daena Diduck
Chair, Membership Committee Iris Proskow
Chair, Scholarship Committee Halya Wilson
Student Representative Ann Zalucky
Non-Voting
Chair, Audit Committee Daniel Zalucky
Chair, Nominating Committee Andrew Nurek

Executive Director 

Walter Prystajecky

Board of Directors 

Alexander Pochmursky - Chair
James Chepyha
Miron Hlywa
Tom Shindruk